Useful Contacts

JUDICIARY

SUPREME COURT
COURT OF APPEAL
JUDICIAL SERVICE COMMISSION
SRI LANKA JUDGES INSTITUTE
HIGH COURT ZONE COLOMBO
HIGH COURT ZONE GAMPAHA
HIGH COURT ZONE NEGOMBO
HIGH COURT ZONE AVISSAWELLA
HIGH COURT ZONE KANDY
HIGH COURT ZONE KURUNEGALA
HIGH COURT ZONE CHILAW
HIGH COURT ZONE BADULLA
HIGH COURT ZONE RATHNAPURA
HIGH COURT ZONE KEGALLE
HIGH COURT ZONE GALLE
HIGH COURT ZONE BALAPITIYA
HIGH COURT ZONE MATARA
HIGH COURT ZONE HAMBANTHOTA
HIGH COURT ZONE KALUTARA
HIGH COURT ZONE JAFFNA
HIGH COURT ZONE VAVUNIYA
HIGH COURT ZONE BATTICALOA
HIGH COURT ZONE ANURADHAPURA
HIGH COURT ZONE TRINCOMALEE

SRI LANKA LAW COLLEGE
PRESIDENTS OF LABOUR TRIBUNAL
ATTORNEY - GENERAL'S DEPARTMENT
LEGAL DRAFTSMAN'S DEPARTMENT
PRESIDENT'S COUNSELS

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

JUDICIARY


SUPREME COURT


CHIEF JUSTICE 
Name Chamber/Office Fax


Hon. Chief Justice Mohan Peiris PC 2422142 /2437534


JUDGES OF THE SUPREME COURT
Name Chamber/Office

Hon. Justice S Thilakawardena

2325760Hon. Justice A R N Gamini Amaratunga2327428
Hon. Justice Saleern Marsoof, PC 2328655 Hon. Justice K. Sripavan 2324593
Hon. Justice P. A. Ratnayake, PC 2437537 Hon. Justice Chandra Ekanayake 2325530
Hon. Justice S. I. Imam 2437533 Hon. Justice Sathyaa Hettige, PC 2433447
Hon. Justice W P G Dep, PC 2326230
Hon. Justice S. Eva Wanasundera PC
2327852

 

REGISTRAR OF THE SUPREME COURT
Name Telephone
Ms. M. M. Jayasekera 2435446

DEPUTY REGISTRAR
Name Telephone
Mrs. II. H. Ratnayake 2436958
Mr. M. G. Gunarathna 2321343


COURT OF APPEAL

PRESIDENT OF THE COURT OF APPEAL
Name Telephone 
Hon.Justice S Sriskandarajah 2433617

JUDGES OF THE COURT OF APPEAL
Name Telephone

Hon.Justice Sisira de Abrew.2541168Hon. Justice Rohini Marasinghe.2327320
Hon. Justice Sarath de Abrew 2433453 Hon. Justice Anil Goonaratne 2433614
Hon. Justice A W A Salam 2434018 Hon. Justice A H M Upali Abeyrathne. 2433657
Hon. Justice K T Chitrasiri 2433445 Hon. Justice H N J Perera. 2432367
Hon. Justice Deepali Wijesundera. 2433455 Hon. Justice Sunil Rajapaksha 2430283
Hon. Justice P. W. D. C. Jayathilaka      

REGISTRAR COURT OF APPEAL
Name Telephone
Mr. Sanath Kumara Pinnaduwa 2433446

DEPUTY REGISTRAR
Name Telephone
Ms. A I Hettiwatte 2328060

CHIEF CLERK
Mr. N D Keerthirathne 2437498


CIVIL APPEAL BRANCH 2320289


JUDICIAL SERVICE COMMISSION
General Nos. 2433119, 2451159 Fax: 2432854 E-mail: sjsc@sltnet. lk


Chairman 
Chief Justice Hon. Dr Shirani A Bandaranayake 2422142 Fax: 2437534


Members 
Judges of the Supreme Court 
Hon. R A N Gamini Amaratunga 2327428
Hon. S I Imam 2437533
Secretary Mr. Manjula Tilakaratne 2775310
Senior Asst. Secretary Mr. M M M Mihal 2435352
Senior Asst. Secretary Miss W G J Wijesinghe 2422142
Senior Asst. Secretary Mr. Wijeweera 2543401
Senior Asst. Secretary Mr. N D B Gunarathne 2321104


SRI LANKA JUDGES’ INSTITUTE

Mr. M R C Fernando Director 2437528 
Mr. M Wijeweera Academic Coordinator 2543401
Mr. M H M Gnanapala Registrar 2541193


HIGH COURT ZONE COLOMBO
Name Chamber/Office
Judge of the High Court Mrs. K K Wickramasinghe 2320129
Judge of the High Court Mrs. S D L Tennekoon 2421861
Judge of the High Court Mr. U H Sumithrapala 2431089
Judge of the High Court Mr. P P Surasena 2431079
Judge of the High Court Mr. Wimal Nambuwasam 2472768
Judge of the High Court Mr. A L Shiran Gunarathna 2438892
Judge of the High Court Mr. L. U. Jayasuriya 2336994
Judge of the High Court Mr. M C B Morayas 2431084
Chief Registrar Mrs. Neeta Padmini 2438893
Accountant Mrs. G. N. K. Perera 2324467
Add. Registrar (Appeal Branch) Mr. U. S. Perera 2395568
Add. Registrar (Production Room) Mrs. A. Padmalatha 2380122
Add. Registrar (Court Branch) 2324769
JMO Dr. PR. Fernando 2693266
COMMERCIAL HIGH COURT - COLOMBO
High Court Judge (Commercial) Hon. E A G R Amarasekera 2441150
High Court Judge (Commercial) Hon. Mahinda Samayawardane 2320801
High Court Judge (Commercial) Hon. P W D C Jayatilake 2336994
Registrar Mr. P A D Upul Nandana 2441241
Dep Registrar Mrs M A P Welagedra 2336973

HIGH COURT OF CIVIL APPEAL COLOMBO

Name Chamber/Office
High Court Judge Civil Appellate Hon. H S J Madawala 478851
High Court Judge Civil Appellate Hon. Lt. B Dehideniya 478852
Chief Registrar Mrs D A T Ramyalatha 478853
Addl Registrar Mr. S Subrmaniam 3136705

return to top

 

DISTRICT COURT - COLOMBO
Name Chamber/Office
District Judge Mr. J A D Ganepola 2329246 Fax: 2437459
Add District Judge Mr. R A Ranaraja 2344891
Add District Judge Mr. N Hapuarachchi 2320782
Add District Judge Mr. R S C Sapuvida 2329507
Add District Judge Mr. G. M. W. P. Jayathilake 2435440
Add District Judge Ms. Sujatha Alahapperuma 2344893
Add District Judge Mr. M Y M Erashadin 2320781
Add District Judge Ms. Amali Ranavira 2320783
Add District Judge Mr. R A D G C Ranawaka 2344892

Chief Registrar Mrs. D. M. Ratnayake 2421732
Add. Registrar (M. H P. ) Mr. R. M. G. B. Rajanayake 2395528
Add. Registrar (M. R. ) Mr. A. H. Adikari 2386405
Add. Registrar (Special Land) Mrs. Prema Hettiarachchi 2395527
Add. Registrar (Admin) Mrs. Karuna Weerasinghe 2386406
Add. Registrar (Accountant) Mrs. Sudharama Munagama 2386405
Record Room Mrs. A. K. L. Podimeniake 2395529
Record Room Mr. R. K. Gamini Weerasinghe 2396088


MAGISTRATE'S COURT - COLOMBO
Chief Magistrate Fax : 2323266 011 2323266
Addi Magistrate (2) 2432856 011 2432856
Addi Magistrate (3) 2433165 011 2433165
Addi Magistrate (4) 2390915 011 2390915
Addi Magistrate (5) 2433557 011 2433557
Addi Magistrate (6) 2434345 011 2434345
Addi Magistrate (7) 2348774 011 2348774
Addi Magistrate (8) 011 2543813
Kotuwa Magistrate 011 2328982

Chief Registrar 2434350 011 2434350
Registrar (Court No. 1) 011 2390912
Registrar (Court No. 2 & 3) 011 2390913
Registrar (Court No. 4 & 5) 011 2390914
Registrar (Court No. 6) 011 2390916
Registrar (Court No. 7) 011 2390917


DISTRICT COURT - MT. LAVINIA
District Judge 011 2716599
Addi District Judge 011 2725267
Registrar 011 2714599


MAGISTRATE’S COURT- MT. LAVINIA
Magistrate 0112739646
Addl. Magistrate 011 2732366
Registrar 011 2712291


DISTRICT COURT - NUGEGODA
District Judge 011 2822053
Registrar
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - NUGEGODA
Magistrate 011 2823896
Registrar 011 2852639

MAGISTRATE'S COURT - MALIGAKANDA
Magistrate 011 2691578
Adi. Magistrate 011 2667985
Registrar 011 2695711


MAGISTRATE'S COURT - COLOMBO FORT
Magistrate 011 2328982
Registrar 011 2432393


MAGISTRATE'S COURT - BAMBALAPITIYA
Magistrate 011 2587498
Registrar 011 2581806


HIGH COURT - GAMPAHA
High Court Judge 033 2222021
Registrar 033 2222295
Registrar 033 2234114


DISTRICT COURT - GAMPAHA
District Judge 033 2222824
Addi District Judge (1) 033 2222385
Addi District Judge (2) 033 2223609
Registrar 033 2222293


MAGISTRATE'S COURT - GAMPAHA
Magistrate 033 2222059
Addi. Magistrate 033 2222450
Registrar 033 2222291

COMBINED COURT - ATTANAGALLA
District Judge Fax : 2287132 033 2287132
Addi District Judge 033 2295111
Registrar 033 2247001


COMBINED COURT - PUGODA
District Judge
Addi District Judge 011 2405407
Registrar 011 2405291


HIGH COURT ZONE NEGOMBO
HIGH COURT - NEGOMBO
High Court Judge 031 2222475
Registrar Fax : 2222372 031 2222371
Registrar Fax : 2222372 031 2222267


DISTRICT COURT - NEGOMBO
District Judge Fax : 2227202 031 2227202
Addi District Judge 031 2227155
Registrar 031 2222293


MAGISTRATE'S COURT - NEGOMBO
Magistrate Fax : 2222568 031 2222568
Addi. Magistrate 031 2225517
Registrar 031 2222291


MAGISTRATE'S COURT - WATTALA
Magistrate Fax : 2930497 011 2930497
Registrar 011 2930487


MAGISTRATE'S COURT MINUWANGODA
Magistrate Fax : 2299048 011 2299048
Registrar 011 2295291


HIGH COURT ZONE AVISSAWELLA
HIGH COURT - AVISSAWELLA
High Court Judge 036 2222444
Registrar Fax : 2222422 036 2222422
Registrar 036 2222291


DISTRICT COURT - AVISSAWELLA
District Judge 036 2222247
Addi District Judge 036 2222596
Registrar 036 2222293


MAGISTRATE'S COURT - AVISSAWELLA
Magistrate 036 2232152
Addi. Magistrate 036 2222473
Registrar 036 2222470


MAGISTRATE'S COURT - RUWANWELLA
Magistrate Fax : 2266914 036 2266914
Registrar 036 2266915


COMBINED COURT - HOMAGAMA
District Judge 011 2855814
Addi District Judge 011 2748647
Registrar 011 2855263


MAGISTRATE'S COURT - KADUWELA
District Judge Fax : 2539406 011 2539406
Addi Magistrate 011 2571062
Registrar 011 2571254
HIGH COURT ZONE KANDY
HIGH COURT - KANDY
High Court Judge Fax : 2384676 081 2389648
High Court Judge 081 2384663
Registrar 081 2384667
Registrar 081 2384668
DISTRICT COURT KANDY
District Judge Fax : 2384677 081 2384662
Addi District Judge (1) 081 2384664
Addi District Judge (2) 081 2384679
Addi District Judge (3) 081 2384722
Registrar 081 2384665
Registrar 081 2384665
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - KANDY
Magistrate Fax : 2384673 081 2384673
Addi. Magistrate 081 2384672
Registrar 081 2384671
PRIMARY COURT - KANDY
Primary Court Judge Fax : 2384674 081 2384674
Registrar 081 2384675
COMBINED COURT - GAMPOLA
District Judge Fax : 2350532 081 2350532
Registrar 081 2352291
COMBINED COURT - NAWALAPITIYA
District Judge Fax : 2224215 054 2224216
Registrar 054 2222291
DISTRICT COURT - MATALE
District Judge Fax : 2232959 066 2232959
Addi District Judge 066 2222691
Registrar 066 2222291
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - TELDENIYA
Magistrate Fax : 2374066 081 2374066
Registrar 060 2803391
COMBINED COURT - HATTON
District Judge 051 2222625
Registrar 051 2222291
COMBINED COURT - NUWARA ELIYA
District Judge 052 2222960
Registrar 052 2222293
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - DAMBULLA
District Judge Fax : 2284827 066 2284827
Registrar 066 2284791
HIGH COURT ZONE KURUNEGALA
HIGH COURT - KURUNEGALA
High Court Judge 037 2222295
Registrar Fax : 2222574 037 2222574
Registrar 037 2222190
DISTRICT COURT - KURUNEGALA
District Judge 037 2222143
Addi District Judge 037 2223769
Registrar 037 2222193
Registrar 037 2222293
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - KURUNEGALA
Magistrate Fax : 2222168 037 2222168
Addi. Magistrate 037 2224306
Registrar 037 2222291
DISTRICT COURT - KULIYAPITIYA
District Judge 037 2281427
Addi District Judge 037 2283656
Registrar 037 2281293
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - KULIYAPITIYA
Magistrate 037 2283829
Registrar 037 2281291
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - WARIYAPOLA
Magistrate Fax : 2267695 037 2267695
Registrar 037 2267291
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - PILESSA
Magistrate Fax : 2298261 037 2298261
Registrar 037 2267291
COMBINED COURT - MAHO
District Judge Fax : 2275293 037 2275293
Registrar 037 2295291
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - GALGAMUWA
District Judge Fax : 2253066 037 2253066
Registrar 037 2253091
HIGH COURT ZONE CHILAW
HIGH COURT - CHILAW
High Court Judge Fax : 2222293 032 2223665
Registrar 032 2222293
Registrar 032 2220595
COMBINED COURT - CHILAW
District Judge 032 2222196
Addi. District Judge 032 2222328
Registrar 032 2222291
COMBINED COURT - PUTTALAM
District Judge 032 2265584
Addi. District Judge 032 2267443
Registrar 032 2265291
COMBINED COURT - MARAWILA
District Judge Fax : 2254598 032 2225406
Addi. Magistrate 032 2254594
Registrar 032 2254291
HIGH COURT ZONE BADULLA
HIGH COURT - BADULLA
High Court Judge 055 2222401
Registrar Fax : 2222443 055 2222443
Registrar 055 2222293
DISTRICT COURT - BADULLA
District Judge 055 2222059
Registrar Fax : 2222291 055 2222291
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - BADULLA
Magistrate 055 2222049
Registrar 055 2222093
DISTRICT COURT - BANDARAWELA
District Judge Fax : 2223580 057 2223580
Registrar 057 2222291
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - BANDARAWELA
Magistrate Fax : 2223991 057 2223991
Registrar 057 2222821
COMBINED COURT - MONARAGALA
District Judge Fax : 2277052 055 2277052
Registrar 2276191 055 2276191
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - MAHIYANGANAYA
Magistrate Fax : 2258103 055 2258103
Registrar 2258121 055 2258121
COMBINED COURT - WELLAWAYA
Magistrate Fax : 2245191 055 2245191
Registrar 2274980 055 2274758
COMBINED COURT - WELIMADA
District Judge Fax : 2244340 057 2244340
Registrar 2245191 057 2245191
HIGH COURT - AMPARA
High Court Judge 063 2223477
Registrar Fax : 2222289 063 2222289
DISTRICT COURT - AMPARA
District Judge Fax : 2222414 063 2222414
Addl. District Judge 063 2222126
Registrar 063 2222293
HIGH COURT ZONE RATHNAPURA
HIGH COURT - RATHNAPURA
High Court Judge Fax : 2222296 045 2222296
Registrar 045 2222177
DISTRICT COURT - RATHNAPURA
District Judge 045 2222218
Addl. District Judge 045 2225001
Registrar 045 2222293
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - RATHNAPURA
Magistrate 045 2232185
Addl. Magistrate 045 2222456
Registrar 045 2222291
COMBINED COURT - PELMADULLA
District Judge Fax : 2275581 045 2275581
Registrar 047 2275601
COMBINED COURT - BALANGODA
District Judge 045 2287292
Registrar 045 2287291
DISTRICT COURT - EMBILIPITIYA
District Judge 047 2230836
Registrar 047 2230294
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - EMBILIPITIYA
Magistrate 047 2230292
Registrar 047 2230291
HIGH COURT ZONE KEGALLE
HIGH COURT - KEGALLE
High Court Judge 035 2222294
Registrar Fax : 2223501 035 2223501

DISTRICT COURT - KEGALLE
District Judge 035 2222292
Addl. District Judge (1) 035 2222583
Addl. District Judge (2) 035 2223995
Registrar 035 2222293
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - KEGALLE
Magistrate 035 2222049
Registrar 035 2222291
Registrar 035 2223885
COMBINED COURT - MAWANELLA
Magistrate Fax : 2246292 035 2246292
Registrar 035 2246291
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - WARAKAPOLA
Magistrate Fax : 2278153 037 2278153
Registrar 037 2278155
HIGH COURT ZONE GALLE
HIGH COURT -GALLE
High Court Judge 091 2234350
Registrar Fax : 2234712 091 2259976
DISTRICT COURT - GALLE
District Judge 091 2234760
Addi. District Judge (1) 091 2232856
Addi. District Judge (2) 091 2234450
Registrar 091 2234293
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - GALLE
Magistrate 091 2234723
Addi. Magistrate 091 2234490
Registrar 091 2234291
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - BADDEGAMA
Magistrate 091 2292852
Registrar 091 2292291
HIGH COURT ZONE BALAPITIYA
HIGH COURT - BALAPITIYA
High Court Judge 091 2257857
Registrar 091 2258578
DISTRICT COURT - BALAPITIYA
District Judge 091 2258442
Registrar 091 2258293
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - BALAPITIYA
Magistrate 091 2256600
Registrar 091 2258291
DISTRICT COURT - ELPITIYA
District Judge Fax : 2290018 091 2290018
Registrar 091 2290017
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - ELPITIYA
Magistrate Fax : 2290352 091 2290352
Registrar 091 2291291
HIGH COURT ZONE MATARA
HIGH COURT - MATARA
High Court Judge Fax : 2222081 041 2222525
Registrar 2222081 041 2222081
DISTRICT COURT - MATARA
District Judge 041 2222292
Addi. District Judge (1) 041 2222590
Addi. District Judge (2) 041 2232889
Registrar 041 2222293
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - MATARA
Magistrate 041 2222470
Addi. Magistrate 041 2221226
Registrar 041 2222291
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - MORAWAKA
Magistrate Fax : 2271468 041 2271468
Registrar 041 2271289
HIGH COURT ZONE HAMBANTHOTA
HIGH COURT - HAMBANTHOTA
High Court Judge Fax : 2220164 047 2220164
Registrar 047 2220279
COMBINED COURT - HAMBANTHOTA
District Judge Fax : 2220293 047 2220293
Registrar 047 2220291
COMBINED COURT - TANGALLE
District Judge 047 2240294
Registrar 047 2240291
COMBINED COURT - TISSAMAHARAMA
Magistrate Fax : 2237292 047 2237292
Registrar 047 2237291
COMBINED COURT - WALASMULLA
District Judge Fax : 2245194 047 2245294
Registrar 047 2245291
HIGH COURT ZONE KALUTARA
HIGH COURT - KALUTARA
High Court Judge Fax : 2222300 034 2222300
Office (1) 034 2222563
Office (2) 034 2222487
Office (3) 034 5673351
DISTRICT COURT - KALUTARA
District Judge 034 2222700
Addi. District Judge 034 2222902
Registrar 034 2222293
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - KALUTARA
Magistrate Fax : 2229112 034 2229112
Registrar 034 2222291
DISTRICT COURT - MATHUGAMA
District Judge Fax : 2247294 034 2247294
Addi. District Judge 034 2247293
Registrar 034 2247292
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - MATHUGAMA
Magistrate Fax : 2247291 034 2247291
Registrar 034 2247290
HIGH COURT ZONE PANADURA
HIGH COURT - PANADURA
High Court Judge 038 2232691
Registrar 038 2232738
DISTRICT COURT - PANADURA
District Judge 038 2232675
Addi. District Judge 038 2243002
Registrar 038 2232293
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - PANADURA
Magistrate 038 2232531
Registrar 038 2232291
COMBINED COURT - HORANA
District Judge Fax : 2261291 034 2263527
Addi. District Judge 2261291 034 2260208
Registrar 2261291 034 2261291
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - KESBEWA
Magistrate Fax : 2703542 011 2703542
Registrar 011 2703618
COMBINED COURT - MORATUWA
District Judge 011 2642769
Addi. District Judge Fax : 2649170 011 2649170
Registrar 011 2647291
HIGH COURT ZONE JAFFNA
HIGH COURT - JAFFNA
High Court Judge 021 2223630
Registrar Fax : 2222582 021 2222582
COMBINED COURT - JAFFNA
District Judge Fax : 2223551 021 2223551
Magistrate 2227432 021 2227432
Registrar 021 2222357
Registrar 021 2223671
COMBINED COURT - CHAVAKACHCHERI
District Judge Fax : 2227782 021 2227782
Registrar 2227783 021 2227783
COMBINED COURT - KAYTS
District Judge Fax : 2227189 021 2227189
COMBINED COURT - POINT PEDRO
District Judge Fax : 2263265 021 2263265
Registrar 2263058 021 2263058
COMBINED COURT - MALLAKAM
District Judge Fax : 2212942 060 2212942
HIGH COURT ZONE VAVUNIYA
HIGH COURT - VAVUNIYA
High Court Judge 024 2222877
Registrar 024 2222876
Registrar Fax : 2220293 024 2220293
DISTRICT COURT - VAVUNIYA
District Judge 024 2223566
Registrar Fax : 2222291 024 2222291
COMBINED COURT - MANNAR
District Judge 023 2232333
Addi. District Judge 023 2232333
Registrar Fax : 2232293 023 2232293
Registrar (PC) 023 2232291
HIGH COURT ZONE BATTICALOA
HIGH COURT - BATTICALOA
High Court Judge 065 2224405
Registrar 065 2224448
Registrar Fax : 2224474 065 2224474
DISTRICT COURT - BATTICALOA
District Judge Fax : 2224447 065 2224447
Registrar 065 2222293
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - BATTICALOA
Magistrate Fax : 2224438 065 2224438
Registrar 065 2225459
COMBINED COURT - AKKARAIPATTU
District Judge Fax : 2277491 067 2278626
Registrar 2277491 067 2277491
COMBINED COURT - KALMUNAI
District Judge Fax : 2229059 067 2229059
Registrar 2229291 067 2229291
HIGH COURT ZONE ANURADHAPURA
HIGH COURT - ANURADHAPURA
High Court Judge Fax : 2234031 025 2234031
Registrar 025 2222693
Registrar 025 2235032
DISTRICT COURT - ANURADHAPURA
District Judge Fax : 2234037 025 2234037
Registrar 025 2222293
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - ANURADHAPURA
Magistrate 025 2222687
Registrar 025 2222291
HIGH COURT - POLONNARUWA
High Court Judge 025 2236499
DISTRICT COURT - POLONNARUWA
District Judge Fax : 2222294 027 2222294
Addi. District Judge 027 2222288
Registrar 027 2222293
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - KEBITHIGOLLEWA
Magistrate Fax : 2298691 025 2298597
Registrar 2298691 025 2298691
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - KANTALE
Magistrate 026 2234502
Registrar Fax : 2234505 026 2234505
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - KEKIRAWA
Magistrate Fax : 2264292 025 2264292
Registrar 025 2264291
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - TAMBUTTEGAMA
Magistrate Fax : 2276257 025 2276257
Registrar 025 2276271
HIGH COURT ZONE TRINCOMALEE
HIGH COURT - TRINCOMALEE
High Court Judge 026 2221485
Registrar Fax : 2222086 026 2222086
DISTRICT COURT - TRINCOMALEE
District Judge 026 2222480
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - TRINCOMALEE
Magistrate 026 2227359
MAGISTRATE'S COURT - MUTUR
Magistrate Fax : 2238291 026 2238291

return to top


SRI LANKA LAW COLLEGE


Designation Name Chamber Office
Principal/Registrar Dr. W. D. Rodrigo 2473119
Fax: 2436040
Office Manager Mr. G. M. D. Gajanayake 2323759
Librarian Mr. S. D. Silva 2323759


PRESIDENTS OF LABOUR TRIBUNAL


STATION NAME TELEPHONE
Office/Chambers
L. T. 01 - Colombo - 02 Mr. K. A. Piyarathne 011 2435941 2435907
L. T. 01 / Addl - Colombo - 02 Mr. W. R. M. E. T. Balle 011 2437969 2435928
L. T. 02 / Addl - Colombo -10 Mr. Sobitha Dharmawansa 011 2328777 2435908
L. T. 02 / Addl – 011 2321659 2348839
L. T. 08 – Mr. D E Liyana Pathirana 011 2434185 2435909
L. T. 13 - Mr. B B S K Dissanayake 011-2430586 2437605
Kandy Mr. W A D H Kularatne 081 2388449 2384670
Galle- Mr. E A DY N C Ekanayake 091-2234183 2233198
Badulla Mr. A M A Krunatilake 055-2222215 2224973
Rathnapura- Mr. Rajindra U Jayasooriya 045 2222453 2226019
Nuwara Eliya- Mr. H H Idurugolla 052 2222159 2222156
Hatton - Mr. S T A S Attanayake 051 2222323 2225130
Kalutara – Mr. K Balakumaran 034-2222695 2226904
Avissawella –Mr K Liyanage 036-2222494 2232706
Negombo – Mr N C J Brattram 031-2222178 2222682
Negombo – Mr W R A D Ratnayake 031 2227404 2222242
Batticaloa – Mr. B N Siyan 0652224437 2222132
Kurunegala – Mr. W S B S Fernando 037 2222268 2234359
Gampaha –Mr. C B R Dalpadadu 033 2231808 2229168
Panadura – Mr K S Pathirana 038 2233618 3398970
Matara – Mr. D W C Mohotti 041 2226223 2231806
Anuradhapura – Mr A S S Tennakoon 025 2234844 2224964
Chilaw – Mr A D Anthony 032 2221270 2221070
Kaduwela – Mr W N P Herath 011 2579998 2579997
Wattala –Ms Malika Wanniarachchi 011 2949397 2949396
Ratmalana – Mr R A P C P Ranatunga 011 2733511 2731455
Maharagama – Ms Nilmini Waiddyathilake 011 2746987 2848865
Morawaka – Mr D W D Mohotti 041 2271241 2271241
Matugama – Mr K Balakumaran 034 2243696 2243697
Bandarawela – Mr Wasana Navaratne 057 2224757 2224758
Talawakele- - Mr U Dananjaya Madujith 051 2225589
Nawalapitiya – Mr A V Neelawela 054 2222864 2222856
Palapathwala –Mr M R G A K Madahapola 066 2225503 2220494
Balangoda – Mr U R Jayasooriya 045 2288253 2288255
Ebilipitiya – Ms Rajindra U Jayasooriya 
Kegalle – Mr W U ChulanganI Chandrasena 035 2232253 2222477
Amparai – Mr K C Athukorala 063 2224313 2224372
Kuliyapitiya Mr K M M E M Amjad 037 2283996 2283720

return to top

ATTORNEY - GENERAL'S DEPARTMENT

GENERAL TELEPHONE NUMBERS
2320848,2320854, 2327919, 2431603, 2433967, 2320800, 2435209
2327220, 2424896, 2424899, 2424900, 2433769 Fax: 2436421
E. Mail: administration@attorneygeneral. gov. lk


ATTORNEY GENERAL
Mr. Palitha Fernando, P. C. 2440239 2323595 2611200
Fax 2329992


SOLICITOR GENERAL
Mr. Y J W Wijayathilake P. C. 2458290 2687439

ADDL. SOLICITOR GENERAL
Mr. A Gnanathasan, P. C. 2436159 2364088
Mrs. Bimba Tilakaratne, P. C. 2458291 2912765
Mr. S K Gamlath,P. C. 2320588 
Mr. J C Jayasuriya, P. C. 2458293 2714780

DEPUTY SOLICITOR GENERAL
Mr. V K Malalgoda 2458296 2784070
Mr. B P Aluwihare 2458289 2774678
Mr. K M Waidyaratne 2438792 2852664
Ms. Anusha Navaratne 2323324 2506602
Mr. D P J de Livera 2458294 2773286
Mrs. M. N. B. Fernando 2433698 2648427
Mr. W. J. S. Fernando 2327765 2712409
Mr. N. M. W. N. Bandara 2424893 2836928
Mrs. D. Dias Wickramasinghe 2433698 2648427
Mr. S. Rajaratnam 2320776 2729664
Mr. Sarath Jayamanne 2458288 2790148
Mr. Yasantha D Kodagoda 2424890 2689297 
Mr. S. Thurairaja 2555365
Mrs. lndika Demuni De Silva 2320983 2432083
Mrs. Farzana Jameel 2436560 2590887
Mr. N. D. B. Unamboowe 2424895 2689255(01)
Mr. A H M D Nawaz 2717919
Mr. Priyantha Nawana 2819602
Ms. Ayesha Jinasena 2381148 2840050
Mr R M R B Navinna2381148 2712916
Mr. Parinda Ranasinghe 2471905 2867206
Mr Viraj Dayarathne 2441002 2829343

SENIOR STATE COUNSEL
S. G. J. De Silva 2471900 4934846
A. S. Obeyesekere 2433219 2501510
N. R. Abeysuriya 2424889 2875184
S. N. Balapatabendi 2381179 2875385, 2885878
S. Dharmawardena 2381167 2788827
R. M. S. Rajakaruna 2381169 2889939, 033 2280527
K. M. G. H. Kulatunga 2471902 2852024, 5015788
C. M. Gunetilleke 2381180 2695129
Mrs. S. H. Jayasundara 2471902 2836406
K. V. P. De Abrew 2381176 2787394
M. R. M Hamza 2424892 2674946
M. S. A. E. Corea 2381149 2719611
P. Kumararatnam 2471901 2520521
D. Thotawatta 2472513 5518852, 2806940
R. D. O. Pathiranage 2381177 2831869
A. N. R. Pulle 2433319 2834111
C. Goonesekera 2433319 2811809
Mrs. V. S. P. Siriwardena 2471899 4934846
H. I. Peries 2381169 2677755
Mrs. Anusha Fernando 2471899 2863744
H. M. D. L. T. Mudalige 2381181 036 2222423, 071 6045475
B. Sasi Mahendran 2381177 2361396
Ajith Milinda Pathirana 2381172 2806659, 0777 322036
D. E. S. Ratnayake 2381180 2980520, 2930349
M. C. D. Peiris 2381172 2774014, 2838216
Mrs. V. M. Hettige 2381175 2595834, 071 2288925
S. L. Kularatne 2871247


STATE COUNSEL
M. C. L. B. Gopallawa 2472512 2862547, 2883480
H. A. Navavi 2514668
Ms. S. D. L. Karunanayake 4946031, 077 5793802
M. P. S. S. de Silva 2891820, 0777 357659, 2857699
Madhawa Tennakoon 2513891
Sanjeewa Dissanayake 041 2222140, 071 4250476
Mrs. Shaheeda Barrie 2381149 2763452
N. Wigneswaran 2381180 0777 370670
R. I. A. Goonetilleke 2472512 2806599
Ms. D. M. Warnakula 2424892 077 3079699
A. R. H. Bary 011 2593642
Sanjaya Kodituwakku 2290195, 077 3624117
Mrs. Suharshi Prabodha 5515764
Ms. S. B. A. H. De Silva 2865032
K. S. J. Nanayakkara 2940155, 071 8256964
M. D. V. S. Perera 2981761, 071 4250052
Ms. D. B. Y. C. De Silva 2381178 5050730
Ms. K. Suganthi 2946547, 077 4951466
W. R. Perera 2381181 2867843, 071 6815499
M. I. Fazly Razik 2381167 2573794, 2739387, 0777 793963
Ms. Yuresha Nishani Fernando 2381174 2863535
Shaminda I. Wickrema 081 2232628
D. S. Soosaithas 2380208 0777 320012, 071 8258850
Mrs. V. Jayasinghe 071 4746260, 2726880
Ms. Nayomi T. Wickremasekera 2472514 5757199
Rajitha N. C. S. Perera 2381174 2801529
H. O. M. Hizbullah 2381178 2689771
Yohan C. C. Liyanage 2854927
Y. S. Abeywickrema 2412457
A. M. P. S. Wimalasena 2703670
L. K. Wickremasekara 2255182
Ms. I. G. Wakista Arachchi 034 2281685
Ms. R. W. R. H. M. R. L. P. K. Girihagama 2837436
G. A. D. Mendis 2647126
Ms. Nayana Seneviratne 2789687, 071 4896521
M. F. R. Aslam 2714418, 071 4270626
Ms. F. Zuhri Zain 081 2234592, 2472514
Ms. D. T. Tilakawardane 2884130


STATE ATTORNEYS
Mrs. S. K. Gamage 2320993 2787246
Ms. M. S. R. Peiris 2432060 2787243

SENIOR ASST. STATE ATTORNEYS
Ms. A. Shanmuganathan 2424891 2508365, 2500965
Mrs. M. K. L. Aluwihare 2472382 2774678
Sarath Wickremasinghe 2320975 2819738
Mrs. Rizni Firdous 2381173 2933520
Mrs. G. N. De Z. Wickramasinghe 2381173 2716032, 2735553


ASST. STATE ATTORNEYS
Mrs. Kalani Piyasena 2326571 2598410, 2715182
Ms. Sonali Collure, 2434458 2615421, 2608522
Mrs. Sharmini De Almeida, 2326571 2856073
Mrs. Sepalika Thiranagama, 2381986 2686225
Mrs. Sonali Perera 2555422
Mrs. U. S. Yaggahawita 2613120
Mrs. Chaminda S. de Silva 2381986 2785663, 071 4171238
Mrs. D. A. U. D. Perera 2434458 2563499
Ms. Ira Kalansuriya 2326571 0777 332910
Ms. Asanka Samarasinghe 2326571 2646390


HIGH COURT (STATE COUNSEL) 
Ampara 063 2223608
Anuradhapura 025 2222562
Avissawella 036 2222424
Badulla 055 2222556
Balapitiya 09 2257858
Batticaloa 065 2222553
Chilaw 032 2221393
Galle 091 2234493
Gampaha 033 2222292
Hambantota 047 2221318
Jaffna 021 2226172
Kalutara 034 2222416
Kandy 081 2384669
Kegalle 035 2223560
Kurunegala 037 2222549
Matara 041 2222391
Negombo 031 2222398
Panadura 038 2232160
Ratnapura 045 2222024
Trincomalee 026 2225316

LEGAL DRAFTSMAN'S DEPARTMENT

Legal Draftsman Mrs. P I S Samarasinghe PC. 2542991 2384576 2736247
Fax: 2325185, 2384579
Deputy Legal Draftsman Mr G S A De Silva 2433530 2693905
Fax: 2435935
Deputy Legal Draftsman Mrs. D S H Kumarajeewa 2421021 2897376
Deputy Legal Draftsman Mrs. K R Y Hapuarachchi 2355157 2846950
Deputy Legal Draftsman Mr. V Vimaleshwaran 2421024 2555380
Deputy Legal Draftsman Mrs. T A Y M Ranawana 2421036
Snr. Asst. Legal Draftsman Mrs. S A Dilrukshi 2436241 2940913
Snr. Asst. Legal Draftsman Ms D D Kulasena 2436309 2866016
Snr. Asst. Legal Draftsman Mr. S Selvakunapalan 2542993 2725637
Snr. Asst. Legal Draftsman Mrs. S S M D E Weerakoon 2542992 
Snr. Asst. Legal Draftsman Mrs. D D Weerakkody 2384580 2796455
Asst. Legal Draftsman Ms C B Illesinghe 2542994
Asst. Legal Draftsman Mrs G A S Krishanthi 2333149
Asst. Legal Draftsman Mrs M P Kularatna 2333148
Asst. Legal Draftsman Mrs L G Punchihewa 2333150
Asst. Legal Draftsman Mrs. W R R Wickramarachchi 2333145 
Asst. Legal Draftsman Ms V L Dayarathne 2333147
Asst. Legal Draftsman Mrs B K N De Silva 2333146
Asst. Legal Draftsman Mrs D M KD Dissanayake 2333143
Asst. Legal Draftsman Ms M A K A Medagoda 2333141
Asst. Legal Draftsman U M Sapukotana 2333212
Asst. Legal Draftsman G K Hewavitharana 2333211
Asst. Legal Draftsman Mrs J Mithulakumari 2333207
Asst. Legal Draftsman Ms R P Kodithuwakku 2333205
Asst. Legal Draftsman Mrs V S Thushari 2333202
Asst. Legal Draftsman Ms A K D G I K Abeywickrama 2333203
Chief Accountant Mr. M. P. D. Udenipala 2333395 2915724
Asst Director 2421039
Admn Officer Ms D M D Prasadini 2542995 
Chief Translator (Sin/Eng) Mr S Waththegedera 2421047
Chief Translator (Sin/Eng) Mr Ajith Prasanna 2384577
Chief Translator (Tamil/Eng) 2445987 2421044
Chief Mgt Asst (Administration) 2333394
Chief Mgt Asst (Establishment) 2436230
Chief Mgt Asst (Finance) 2421022
Library 2333198
Publication Branch 2435836

return to top

 

PRESIDENT'S COUNSEL


Mr. J. W. Subasinghe, PC 011-4852243 / 2901342
No. 8/3, Ragama Road, Kadawatha

Mr. W. Daya Perera, PC 2583807
15, Siripa Lane, Colombo —05.


Mr. K. N. Choksy, PC 2697673
23/3, Sir Earnest de Silva Mawatha, (Flower Road) Colombo —07. Fax : 2667332


Miss Maureen Seneviratne, PC 2500440
"Shangri La", Inner Bagatalle Road, Colombo —03.


Mr. E. F. W. Silva, PC 041-2222497
8, Wijetunga Mawatha, Matara.


Mr. N. R. M. Daluwatta, PC 2714826
102/12, Templer's Road, Mt. Lavinia.


Mr. L. C. Seneviratne, PC 2692835
97A, Rosmead Place, Colombo —07.


Mr. R. I. Obeyesekere, P. C, 2368184 / 0777-388488
175/28B, Nawala Road, Narahenpita, Colombo —05.


Mr. P. A. D. Samarasekara, PC 2585307
21/6, Buller's Lane, Colombo —07.


Mr. M. Kanagasundaram, PC 2581014
5/12, Sulaiman Terrace, Colombo —05.


Mr. Ranjith Abeysuriya, PC 2695363
4, Sravasti Place, Colombo —07.


Mr. P. Nagendran, PC 2692831 / 2687424
148/2B, Kynsey Road, Colombo —08.


Mr. Faiz Musthapha, PC 2586963 / 2503973
35, Kaviratne Place, Colombo —06.


Mr. B. T. Eliayatamby, PC 2573030
"Mentmore", 100, 5th Lane, Colombo —03.


Mr. K. Kanag - Isvaran, PC 2586710 / 2584507
104, Isipathana Mawatha, Colombo —05.


Mr. Romesh de Silva, PC 0777-377100 / 2697053
79/14, Dr. C. W. W. Kannangara Mawatha, Colombo —07.


Mr. P. Sunil Chandra de Silva, PC 2586629
No. 37, Mackenzie Road, Colombo —05. (Out of the Island)


Mr. Jayantha de Z. Gunasekara, PC 2573287 / 071-2710718
9, Charles Drive, Colombo —03.


Mr. M. Shibly Aziz, PC 2669103
No. 4/6B, Lake Drive, Colombo 8.


Mr. T. J. Marapana, PC 2853397 / 2810299
13, Pelawatta Road, Nugegoda.


Mr. Desmond Fernando, PC 2574900 / 2576280
No. 26, Charles Place, Colombo —03.


Mr. D. S. Wijesinghe, PC 2584624
No. 115, Havelock Road, Colombo —05.


Mr. N. J. Abeyesekere, PC 2696937
Legal Draftsman, Legal Draftsman's Department, Colombo —12.


Mr. Gamini S. Marapana, PC 2694403
No. 103, Barnes Place, Colombo —07.


Mr. S. K. H. Wijayatilake, PC 2695146 / 2687631
No. 75/7, Kynsey Road, Colombo —08.


Mr. M. L. M. Ameen, PC 2573414 / 2573808
No. 01, Col. T. G . Jayah Mawatha, Colombo —03.


Mr. Varuna Basnayake, PC 2582518
39/4, Elibank Road, Colombo —05.


Mr. P. L. D. Premaratne, PC 2375973
APT. 3/3, Royal Court, 0777-076111
No. 22, Pedris Road, Colombo - 03


Mr. S. Sivarasa, PC 2585963
60, Vivekananda Road, Colombo —06.


Mr. D. A. de Z. Wijesekara, PC 2692849 / 2446676
8 B, Gregory's Road, Colombo —07.


Mr. S. H. M. Maharoof, PC 081-2232019
No. 73, Mulgampola Road, Kandy.


Mr. Shirley M. Fernando, PC 2852150 / 2723854
15/1, Sri Saranakara Road, Pamankada. (Dehiwala P. O. )


Mr. Aloy N. Ratnayake, PC 2865868
503 A, Pannipitiya Road, Battaramulla.


Mr. Nihal Jayamanne, PC 2698527 /2683174
7, Chandalekha Mawatha, Colombo —08.


Mr. S. A. Parathalingam, PC 2694057 / 2688057
5, Wijerama Mawatha, Colombo —07.


Mr. K. Balapatabendi, PC 2863794
212, Bauddhaloka Mawatha, Colombo —07.


Hon. S. N. Silva, PC 2422142
No. 18/171, Muhandiram E. D. , Dabare Mawatha, Colombo —05.


Mr. A. S. M. Perera, PC 2854921
428/5, Sunethradevi Road, Pepiliyana, Nugegoda. 071-2224400 / 077-2849847


Mr. D. P. Kumarasinghe, PC 011-2584109
No. 237 , Pahalawela Road, Pelawatte, Battaramulla, Rajagiriya.


Mr. C. R. De Silva, PC 2440239 / 2852266
No 22, Edmonton Road, Colombo —06.


Mr. D. S. D. P. Senanayake, PC 2686220
No. 410/86, Bauddhaloka Mawatha, Colombo —07.


Mr. A. A. De Silva, PC 2854167
No. 46/27, Robert Gunawardena Mawatha, Colombo —06.


Mr. S. S. Sahabandu, PC 2582741
19, Charlemont Road, Colombo —06.


Mr. P. W. Wickramaratne, PC 081-2222064 / 081-2234457
50A, Devy Road, Watapuluwa, Kandy.


Mr. M. Ikram Mohamed, PC 0773-101260 / 2366233
62/9, Anula Road, Colombo —06.


Mr. F. S. Boniface Silva, PC 2930601
56, Old Negambo Road, Wattala.


Mr. S. Marsoof, PC 2243480 / 2786753
No. 249/5, Ratnayake Mawatha, Pelawatta, Battaramulla.


Mr. R. A. F Arsecularatne, PC 2432742
No. 11, St. Joseph Place, Colombo —14.


Mr. W. P. G. Dep, P. C 2536923
No. 41 2/1, Gregory's Road, Colombo —07.


Mr. S. W. L. Bandara, PC 091-2222315 / 091-2222934
No. 26, Leyn Baan Street, Fort, Galle.


Dr. Jayampathy Wickramaratne, PC 2792315
No. 231/12, 1st Lane, Kalapaluwawa, Rajagiriya.


Mr. A. A. M. Marleen, PC 2585356 / 0777-373777
No. 24A, Bullers Lane, Colombo —07.


Mr. D. P. Mendis, PC 2736193
No. 7, Old Quarry Road, Mount Lavinia.


Mr. Wijedasa Rajapakshe, PC 0777-447252 / 2852841
No. 140/23, Nawala Road, Nugegoda.


Mr. M. M. Zuhair, PC 2689771
No. 26, Austin Place, Colombo —08.


Dr. A. Rohan Perera, PC 2863025
No. 457/14, Rajagiriya Road, Rajagiriya.


Mr. P. A. Ratnayake, PC 2521551
335, Waragoda, Kelaniya.


Mrs. T. R. Perera, PC 2563025
457/1A, Nawala Road, Rajagiriya.


Dr. B. J. P. De Almedia Gunaratne, PC 2587612 / 071-736543
No. 16/3, Sulaiman Terrace, Jawatte, Colombo —05.


Mr. Nigel Keith Hatch, PC 2513517 / 071-2797850
No. 4/107, Talakotuwa Gardens, Colombo —05.


Mr. P. Mohan Pieris , PC 4614476 / 074-610476
No. 3/14D, Kynsey Road, Colombo —08.


Mr. S. C. B. Walgampaya, PC 2856002
No. 10/2, Sarasavi Uyana, Nawala Road, Nugegoda.


Mr. G. Nihal Fernando, PC 0777-222772 / 255 3055
No. 23B. De Fonseka Road, Colombo —05.


Mr. Harsha A. J. Soza, PC 2810961 /077-3546688
No. 160/8, Polhengoda Road, Colombo —05.


Mr. A. R. Surendran, PC 2565018 / 0777-276930
No. 12, Carlwil Place, Colombo - 03.


Mr. T. Walaliyadde, PC 2419698 / 0777-343139
No. 137/17, Rajasinghe Mawatha, Salmal Uyana, Udumulla.


Mr. Sathyakada Hettige, PC 2862527
No. 237/19, Bank Hill Gardens, Ratnayake Mawatha, Pelawatte, Battaramulla.


Mr Marshall Perera, P. C 055-2222813
No. 30, Bandaranayake Mawatha, Badulla.


Mr. Winston Peries, PC 035-2222337
No. 37/5, Nagolla Road, Kegalle.


Mr. M. Razik Zarook, PC 2694278 / 0777-751229
No. 31/1, Horton Place, Colombo —07.


Mr. Denzil J. Gunaratne, PC 2692611
No. 410/8, Bauddhaloka Mawatha, Colombo —07.


Mr. Hemantha Warnakulasuriya, PC 2695995 / 0777-395130
No. 47, Noris Canal Road, Colombo —10.


Ms. M. S. Shantha Abhimanasingham, PC 060-2212671 / 0777-735910
Bar Association of Jaffna, New Courts Complex, Jaffna.


Mr. Palitha Mendis Kumarasinghe, PC 2868894 / 0777-365115
No. 615 / 10, Rajagiriya Udyanaya, Nawala Road, Rajagiriya.


Mr. Manohara De Silva, PC 0777-416655 / 2719303
No. 18A, Arthur's Place, Dehiwala.


Dr. Harsha Cabral, PC 2828576 / 2810567
No. 385/3, Kotte Road, Kotte. 0777-480203


Mr Sarath Palitha Fernando, PC 2611200
No. 42, Plam Grove Avenue, Ratmalana.


Ms. Shanthi Eva Wanasundera, PC 2787244 /2433798
No. 237 / 6, 3rd Lane, Bankhill Gardens, Pahalawela Road, Pelawatte, Battaramulla.


Mr. Y. J. W. Wijayatilake , PC 2687439 / 2458290
No. 17/7, Karlsruhe Gardens, Colombo —10.

Dr Jayatissa de Costa PC


Mr Neville Joseph PC


Mr Upali Gooneratne PC


Mr Jayantha Weerasinghe PC


Mr Anil Silva PC


Mr W Dayaratne PC


Mr Suhada Gamlath PC


Mr  Nihara E Rodrigo PC

Dr. Dayanath Jayasuriya PC

Mr Geoffrey Alagaratnam PC

Mr Dinal Phillips PC

Mr Anil Tittawella PC

Mr Jayantha Jayasuriya PC

Mr M. Sittampalam PC
Mr Dulinda Weerasinghe PC
Mr R. Lakshman Perera PC
Mr Ronald C. Perera PC
Mr Prasantha Lal De Alwis PC
Mr K.V. Nihal Jayawardena PC
Mr Shamil J. Perera PC
Mr S.M. Kushan De Alwis PC
Mr R. Shanaka Ranasinghe PC
Mr S. Harsha Amarasekera PC
Mr Nalin Ruchira Ladduwahetti PC
Mr Maithri Evan Wickremasinghe PC
Mr Priyantha Jayawardena PC
Mr Prasanna Sujeewa Jaywardena PC
Mr Chandana Liyanapatabandi PC
Mr Uditha Priyanga Elagalahewa PC
Mr Sanjeewa Praneeth Jayawardena PC
Mr Faizer Mustapha PC
Mr Kuvera De Zoysa PC
Mr M.U.M. Ali Sabry PC
Mr Kalinga N. Indatissa PC

Leave your comments

Post comment as a guest

0
terms and condition.

Comments